TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Antalyaspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Galatasaray A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Göztepe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Atiker Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Medipol Başakşehir FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Mke Ankaragücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Trabzonspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Abali Denizlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Maç Sonuçları

21.09.2018 20:00 Bursaspor - Medipol Başakşehir FK 0 - 0
21.09.2018 20:00 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Mke Ankaragücü 0 - 1
22.09.2018 13:30 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 1 - 0
22.09.2018 16:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 2
22.09.2018 19:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş. 1 - 2
23.09.2018 16:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 2
23.09.2018 19:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 - 1
23.09.2018 19:00 Akhisarspor - Galatasaray A.Ş. 3 - 0
24.09.2018 21:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Beşiktaş A.Ş. 1 - 1
29.09.2019 00:00 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe A.Ş.
29.09.2019 00:00 Abali Denizlispor - Kasimpaşa A.Ş.
29.09.2019 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
29.09.2019 00:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
29.09.2019 00:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor
29.09.2019 00:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği
29.09.2019 00:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
29.09.2019 00:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü - Göztepe A.Ş.
29.09.2019 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.

Sonraki Hafta

28.09.2018 20:00 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
29.09.2018 16:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Kasimpaşa A.Ş.
29.09.2018 16:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Akhisarspor
29.09.2018 19:00 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
30.09.2018 13:30 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Bursaspor
30.09.2018 16:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Atiker Konyaspor
30.09.2018 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe A.Ş.
01.10.2018 20:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
01.10.2018 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor