TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Sakaryaspor A.Ş. 22 14 6 2 40 19 21 48
2. Sariyer 22 14 6 2 39 20 19 48
3. Keçiörengücü 22 14 5 3 37 20 17 47
4. Yilport Samsunspor 22 14 4 4 34 18 16 46
5. Kastamonuspor 1966 22 13 3 6 40 18 22 42
6. Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 22 11 3 8 35 28 7 36
7. Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 22 10 5 7 33 19 14 35
8. İnegölspor 22 10 5 7 28 24 4 35
9. Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 22 10 4 8 29 21 8 34
10. Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. 22 7 7 8 30 27 3 28
11. Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. 22 6 9 7 24 18 6 27
12. Eyüpspor 22 6 6 10 21 27 -6 24
13. Gümüşhanespor 22 4 10 8 22 28 -6 22
14. Hacettepe Spor 22 5 7 10 29 37 -8 22
15. Ankara Demirspor 22 4 4 14 21 34 -13 16
16. Bayrampaşa 22 2 8 12 11 29 -18 14
17. Manisaspor 22 3 2 17 20 61 -41 0
18. Gaziantepspor 22 3 2 17 11 56 -45 0

Maç Sonuçları

16.02.2019 13:30 Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü 1 - 3
16.02.2019 13:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. 1 - 1
16.02.2019 13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Yilport Samsunspor 0 - 1
17.02.2019 00:00 Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor 1966 0 - 3
17.02.2019 00:00 Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor
17.02.2019 00:00 Bak Spor Kulübü - Bandirmaspor Baltok
17.02.2019 00:00 Kirklarelispor - Şanliurfaspor
17.02.2019 00:00 Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Menemen Belediye Spor
17.02.2019 00:00 Fethiyespor - Tokatspor A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu
17.02.2019 00:00 Sivas Belediye Spor - Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
17.02.2019 13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe Spor 1 - 1
17.02.2019 13:00 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 - 1
17.02.2019 13:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Sariyer 0 - 2
17.02.2019 13:30 İnegölspor - Bayrampaşa 2 - 1
17.02.2019 17:00 Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Manisaspor 3 - 2

Sonraki Hafta

23.02.2019 00:00 Bayrampaşa - Gaziantepspor
23.02.2019 13:30 Hacettepe Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
23.02.2019 13:30 Sariyer - Eyüpspor
24.02.2019 00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Fethiyespor
24.02.2019 00:00 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor - Kirklarelispor
24.02.2019 00:00 Bandirmaspor Baltok - Etimesgut Belediyespor
24.02.2019 00:00 Pendikspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 00:00 Tokatspor A.Ş. - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 00:00 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Sivas Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 00:00 Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş. - Zonguldak Kömürspor
24.02.2019 00:00 Şanliurfaspor - Bak Spor Kulübü
24.02.2019 00:00 Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 13:30 Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 13:30 Manisaspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
24.02.2019 13:30 Keçiörengücü - Ankara Demirspor
24.02.2019 13:30 Kastamonuspor 1966 - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
24.02.2019 13:30 Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Gümüşhanespor
24.02.2019 13:30 Yilport Samsunspor - İnegölspor