TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Ağri 1970 Spor 18 15 2 1 48 8 40 47
2. Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18 13 3 2 51 12 39 42
3. Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor 17 10 4 3 44 12 32 34
4. 1960 Silopi Spor 18 9 6 3 31 16 15 33
5. 1955 Batman Belediyespor 18 9 5 4 30 14 16 32
6. Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 18 7 5 6 30 20 10 26
7. Bağlar Belediyespor 17 6 6 5 24 15 9 24
8. Yüksekova Belediyespor 18 6 4 8 23 33 -10 22
9. 12 Bingöl Spor 17 3 9 5 22 27 -5 18
10. K.yildirimspor 18 4 5 9 20 34 -14 17
11. Muş Menderes Spor 17 4 5 8 16 33 -17 17
12. Diyarbakir Yolspor 17 4 4 9 17 27 -10 16
13. Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor 18 1 4 13 12 44 -32 4
14. Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor 17 0 2 15 7 80 -73 2

Maç Sonuçları

25.02.2018 13:00 Derik Spor - Muş Spor Fc 0 - 1
25.02.2018 13:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor 0 - 9
25.02.2018 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor 0 - 1
25.02.2018 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor - Bağlar Belediyespor 0 - 0
25.02.2018 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - 1960 Silopi Spor 1 - 1
25.02.2018 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - Mardin 47 Spor 1 - 0
16.02.2019 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - 12 Bingöl Spor 0 - 1
17.02.2019 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - Diyarbakir Yolspor 4 - 1
17.02.2019 13:00 1955 Batman Belediyespor - Ağri 1970 Spor 0 - 2
17.02.2019 13:00 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor - Yüksekova Belediyespor 1 - 2
17.02.2019 13:00 Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor - Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor 1 - 5
17.02.2019 13:00 K.yildirimspor - 1960 Silopi Spor 0 - 1
17.02.2019 13:00 Muş Menderes Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor

Sonraki Hafta

04.03.2018 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Yüksekova Belediyespor
04.03.2018 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - Diyarbakir Yolspor
04.03.2018 13:00 1955 Batman Belediyespor - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor
04.03.2018 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - Derik Spor
04.03.2018 13:00 Mardin 47 Spor - Ağri 1970 Spor
04.03.2018 13:00 Muş Spor Fc - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
24.02.2019 13:00 12 Bingöl Spor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor
24.02.2019 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Bağlar Belediyespor
24.02.2019 13:00 Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor - K.yildirimspor
24.02.2019 13:00 Muş Menderes Spor - Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor
24.02.2019 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - Yüksekova Belediyespor